Consultar bilhete
Dias
  • Jun
    19
  • Jun
    20
  • Jun
    21
  • Jun
    22
  • Jun
    23
Competições
Brasil - Serie A
10
Brasil - Serie B
6
Copa America
2
Brasil - Serie C
1
Africa do Sul - Play-Offs
1
Argentina - Copa
1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
10
Australia Darwin Premier League
2
Australia New South Wales Premier League
2
Australia New South Wales U20 League
1
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
1
Australia NPL Queensland
1
Australia NPL Queensland Sub23
1
Australia NSW Liga 1 Sub20
1
Australia South Australia Premier League
1
Austria Landesliga
1
Brasil - Campeonato Baiano 2
3
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
4
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
5
Brasil - Partidas
1
Brasil - Seria A Sub20
3
Brasil - Serie D
3
Canada Premier League
2
Cazaquistao - Cup
1
Chile Cup
1
Chile Primera Division
1
China FA Cup
2
Colombia Liga Femenina
1
Colombia Primera B
1
Coreia do Sul - Cup
7
Coreia do Sul - K-League Women
2
Dinamarca - Cup Women
1
Egito - Division 1
2
Egito - Division 2
2
Equador - LigaPro Serie B
4
Estonia Esiliiga B
2
Estonia Meistriliiga
3
EUA - MLS
13
EUA - NISA
1
EUA - NPSL
3
EUA - USL Championship
5
EUA - USL League One
1
EUA - USL League Two
12
Euro 2024
9
Europa - Amistosos
1
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
3
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
5
Finlandia - Kolmonen
8
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
5
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
4
Ilhas Faroe - Islands Cup
2
Iraque Liga
4
Islandia - 1 Deild
4
Islandia - 1 Deild Women
1
Islandia - Premier League Women
1
Islandia - U19 League
7
Islandia - Premier League
1
Japao - J-League
1
Letonia - Virsliga
4
Libano - League
3
Lituania - A Lyga
3
Malasia - President Cup
1
Nicaragua - Copa
1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
2
Noruega - Interkretsserie U19
2
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
1
Suecia - 1.div Norra
3
Suecia - 1.div Södra
2
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
1
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
2
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
1
Suecia - Cup
1
Tunisia League 1
3
Uzbequistao PFL
3
Venezuela Cup
1
Vietnam V-League
7
Jogos de Quarta-feira (160)
Brasil - Serie A
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
19/06
Atletico GO Criciuma 1,75 3,53 4,56 +554
19:00
19/06
Botafogo Athl Paranaense 2,00 3,19 3,84 +554
20:00
19/06
Juventude Vasco da Gama 2,25 3,04 3,36 +554
20:00
19/06
Fortaleza Gremio 1,91 3,33 4,03 +554
20:00
19/06
Sao Paulo Cuiaba 1,45 3,92 8,16 +554
21:30
19/06
Cruzeiro Fluminense 1,83 3,33 4,32 +554
21:30
19/06
Internacional Corinthians 2,20 3,04 3,46 +554
Brasil - Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
19/06
Santos Goias 1,70 3,33 5,28 +554
21:00
19/06
Botafogo SP Ponte Preta 2,10 2,84 3,84 +554
21:30
19/06
Coritiba America MG 2,20 3,19 3,26 +554
21:30
19/06
Brusque Avai 3,00 2,94 2,35 +554
Brasil - Serie C
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
19/06
Ferroviario Sao Jose RS 2,30 3,04 2,88 +554
Africa do Sul - Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
19/06
Richards Bay FC Baroka FC 1,80 2,94 4,32 +554
Argentina - Copa
Casa Empate Fora
21:10
19/06
Boca Juniors Almirante Brown 1,33 5,15 8,16 +554
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
19/06
Central Ballester Central Cordoba Rosario 2,75 2,94 2,28 +258
15:00
19/06
Club Leandro N. Alem Club Mercedes 1,80 3,14 3,84 +264
15:00
19/06
Deportivo Espanol CA Ituzaingo 2,15 2,84 3,36 +262
15:00
19/06
Victoriano Arenas Deportivo Muniz 2,15 3,04 3,07 +264
15:00
19/06
Defensores de Cambaceres Lujan 2,50 2,70 2,76 +256
15:00
19/06
Real Pilar Berazategui 2,90 3,14 2,11 +268
15:00
19/06
Argentino de Rosario Sportivo Barracas 1,73 3,43 3,84 +264
15:00
19/06
Juventud Unida San Miguel CA Lugano 2,20 2,70 3,36 +258
15:00
19/06
Deportivo Paraguayo Yupanqui 2,75 2,82 2,40 +254
15:00
19/06
CA Claypole Puerto Nuevo 1,73 3,43 3,84 +262
Australia New South Wales Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
06:30
19/06
Marconi Stallions Rockdale Ilinden FC 3,20 3,68 1,78 +300
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
19/06
Edgeworth Eagles Maitland FC 1,67 4,02 3,65 +298
Australia NPL Queensland Sub23
Casa Empate Fora
06:30
19/06
Brisbane Olympic FC U23 Redlands United U23 1,04 12,74 15,00 +280
Australia NSW Liga 1 Sub20
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
19/06
SD Raiders U20 Rydalmere Lions FC U20 2,10 3,68 2,59 +288
Austria Landesliga
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
19/06
SV Gossendorf Jaz GAK 1902 II 1,60 4,41 3,60 +288
Brasil - Campeonato Baiano 2
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
19/06
AD Leonico Grapiuna AC 3,00 2,94 2,16 +138
19:00
19/06
Jacobinense Colo Colo BA 6,00 3,33 1,47 +138
19:00
19/06
Fluminense De Feira SSA FC 1,40 3,68 7,20 +138
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
19/06
Futebol Com Vida Bage 4,75 3,43 1,55 +138
15:00
19/06
Cruzeiro RS Uniao Frederiquense 2,63 3,19 2,28 +144
19:30
19/06
Passo Fundo Veranopolis 1,95 3,23 3,26 +138
20:00
19/06
Brasil de Farroupilha Esportivo 2,70 3,04 2,30 +138
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
19/06
ASA U20 CSE U20 2,20 3,04 2,88 +138
14:45
19/06
Perolas Negras U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 1,30 4,90 6,72 +138
14:45
19/06
Sao Cristovao U20 Paduano EC U20 2,25 3,43 2,52 +138
15:00
19/06
Criciuma U20 Barra SC U20 2,25 3,53 2,45 +138
17:00
19/06
Dom Bosco U20 Academia Rondonopolis U20 2,10 3,53 2,69 +138
Brasil - Partidas
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
19/06
Desportiva Ferroviaria Real Noroeste 1,91 3,33 3,26 +144
Brasil - Seria A Sub20
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
19/06
Athl Paranaense U20 Atl Mineiro U20 1,83 3,53 3,46 +402
15:00
19/06
America MG U20 Goias U20 1,60 3,72 4,32 +394
15:00
19/06
Palmeiras U20 Cuiaba U20 1,36 4,41 6,24 +138
Brasil - Serie D
Casa Empate Fora
19:30
19/06
Democrata SL Portuguesa RJ 3,40 2,70 2,11 +428
19:30
19/06
Hercilio Luz Avenida 2,10 2,74 3,46 +432
20:00
19/06
Novo Hamburgo Concordia 2,50 2,70 2,76 +426
Canada Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
19/06
York United FC Pacific FC 3,00 3,33 2,06 +474
Cazaquistao - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
FC Elimai Semey FK Aktobe 2,60 2,94 2,40 +268
Chile Cup
Casa Empate Fora
18:30
19/06
Santiago Wanderers Concon National 1,22 5,39 8,64 +284
China FA Cup
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
19/06
Ganzhou Ruishi Nantong Zhiyun 4,75 3,92 1,60 +280
05:00
19/06
Langfang Glory City Qingdao Hainiu 3,30 4,24 1,78 +286
Colombia Liga Femenina
Casa Empate Fora
17:30
19/06
Alianza (F) Independiente Santa Fe (F) 2,63 3,33 2,21 +278
Colombia Primera B
Casa Empate Fora
21:00
19/06
Llaneros Orsomarso 1,40 4,12 7,68 +438
Coreia do Sul - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
19/06
Bucheon FC 1995 Gwangju FC 4,75 3,53 1,58 +554
07:00
19/06
Ulsan Hyundai Gyeongnam FC 1,25 5,15 8,64 +554
07:00
19/06
Seongnam FC Chungbuk Cheongju 2,30 3,04 2,88 +554
07:00
19/06
Incheon Utd Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2,20 3,23 2,78 +554
07:00
19/06
Gimpo FC Jeonbuk Motors 4,20 3,53 1,66 +554
07:30
19/06
FC Seoul Gangwon FC 2,25 3,04 2,98 +554
07:30
19/06
Daejeon Hana Citizen Jeju United 2,45 3,04 2,64 +554
Dinamarca - Cup Women
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
19/06
FC Nordsjaelland (F) Brøndby IF (F) 2,60 3,33 2,30 +282
Egito - Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
19/06
Ceramica Cleopatra Future SC 2,50 2,74 2,78 +554
13:00
19/06
Baladiyet El Mahallah Pyramids FC 8,00 4,41 1,28 +554
Equador - LigaPro Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
17:00
19/06
Leones Del Norte Chacaritas SC 2,10 2,74 3,46 +264
17:00
19/06
CD Vargas Torres San Antonio FC Cotacachi 2,05 3,04 3,36 +256
17:00
19/06
Guayaquil City Gualaceo SC 1,95 3,04 3,46 +390
Estonia Meistriliiga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
JK Trans Narva FC Kuressaare 1,90 3,43 3,26 +474
12:00
19/06
JK Nomme United FC Levadia Tallinn 13,00 6,13 1,12 +256
13:00
19/06
FC Flora Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 1,42 4,02 5,52 +474
EUA - MLS
Casa Empate Fora
20:30
19/06
DC United Atlanta United 2,00 3,72 3,26 +554
20:30
19/06
Charlotte FC Orlando City SC 2,10 3,43 3,36 +554
20:30
19/06
Toronto FC Nashville SC 2,15 3,43 3,17 +554
20:30
19/06
CF Montreal New York Red Bulls 3,25 3,53 2,06 +554
20:30
19/06
Inter Miami CF Columbus Crew 2,88 3,72 2,16 +554
20:45
19/06
FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union 1,73 3,92 4,32 +554
21:30
19/06
St. Louis City SC Colorado Rapids 2,00 3,92 3,17 +554
21:30
19/06
Sporting Kansas City Real Salt Lake 2,75 3,43 2,40 +554
21:30
19/06
Houston Dynamo Seattle Sounders FC 2,10 3,68 3,07 +554
21:30
19/06
FC Dallas Minnesota United 2,10 3,43 3,36 +554
21:30
19/06
Austin FC Los Angeles FC 3,60 3,92 1,83 +554
23:30
19/06
San Jose Earthquakes Portland Timbers 1,95 3,92 3,36 +554
23:30
19/06
LA Galaxy New York City FC 1,91 3,92 3,46 +554
EUA - NISA
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
19/06
Maryland Bobcats FC Savannah Clovers 1,36 4,66 5,76 +272
EUA - NPSL
Casa Empate Fora
18:00
19/06
Miami Dutch Lions FC Global Soccer Pathways 1,22 5,15 9,12 +276
21:00
19/06
New Orleans Jesters Tallahassee SC 1,91 4,24 2,69 +292
21:00
19/06
Minnesota Blizzard FC Siouxland United FC 3,50 4,41 1,58 +282
EUA - USL Championship
Casa Empate Fora
20:30
19/06
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Louisville City FC 2,88 3,23 2,11 +554
21:00
19/06
Birmingham Legion FC San Antonio FC 2,10 3,33 2,98 +554
21:30
19/06
Tulsa Miami FC 1,55 3,68 4,56 +554
23:00
19/06
Oakland Roots El Paso Locomotive FC 2,20 3,23 2,78 +554
EUA - USL League One
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
19/06
Greenville Triumph SC Charlotte Independence 1,85 3,72 3,07 +446
EUA - USL League Two
Casa Empate Fora
16:00
19/06
Swan City Miami AC 3,80 3,33 1,73 +262
17:30
19/06
Long Island Rough Riders Westchester Flames 1,25 4,66 8,64 +274
19:00
19/06
North Carolina FC U23 Salem City FC 3,20 3,33 1,92 +268
19:00
19/06
Charlotte Independence II West Virginia United 4,75 3,92 1,49 +276
19:00
19/06
Boston City FC Black Rock FC 1,70 3,72 3,65 +284
20:00
19/06
Real Central NJ West Chester United 3,40 4,66 1,58 +280
20:00
19/06
Tobacco Road Wake FC 2,40 3,72 2,21 +284
20:00
19/06
Nona FC Brooke House FC 1,18 5,39 11,52 +138
20:00
19/06
Cedar Stars Rush Morris Elite 1,18 5,88 9,60 +272
20:30
19/06
Northern Virginia FC Virginia Beach Utd 1,85 3,53 3,26 +274
21:00
19/06
AHFC Royals Corpus Christi FC 1,70 3,72 3,65 +278
23:00
19/06
Tacoma Stars United PDX 1,40 4,24 5,76 +270
Euro 2024
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
19/06
Croacia Albania 1,44 4,24 7,20 +554
13:00
19/06
Alemanha Hungria 1,22 6,37 11,52 +554
16:00
19/06
Escocia Suica 4,50 3,53 1,73 +554
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
19/06
PEPO GrIFK 2,40 3,53 2,30 +554
12:30
19/06
MyPa FC Futura 1,61 3,92 3,84 +504
14:00
19/06
Kiffen Reipas 2,50 3,68 2,11 +554
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
19/06
OTP GBK 7,00 5,88 1,20 +486
13:00
19/06
TP-47 OPS Oulu 1,45 4,02 5,28 +488
13:00
19/06
Narpes Kraft JS Hercules 1,45 4,41 4,80 +488
13:00
19/06
JBK Kuopion Elo 1919 1,83 4,41 2,76 +554
13:00
19/06
JPS SJK Akatemia II 2,80 4,41 1,82 +494
Finlandia - Kolmonen
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
FC Haka Juniors TP-49 1,28 4,90 6,72 +280
12:30
19/06
PP-70 TP-T 8,50 5,88 1,15 +276
12:30
19/06
LehPa Yllatys 1,08 10,78 15,00 +264
13:30
19/06
VG-62 AIFK 5,00 4,90 1,34 +272
13:45
19/06
SC Zulimanit NiemU 10,00 6,37 1,12 +268
14:00
19/06
GrIFK Reservi EIF Academy 5,50 4,41 1,34 +274
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
19/06
HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio 2,30 3,19 2,98 +554
15:00
19/06
EIF IFK Mariehamn 2,80 3,04 2,45 +554
15:00
19/06
VPS Vaasa AC Oulu 1,57 4,12 5,04 +554
15:00
19/06
FC Haka FC Inter 2,45 3,53 2,50 +554
15:00
19/06
Lahti IF Gnistan 2,88 3,14 2,40 +554
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
19/06
VJS Vantaa FC Inter II 3,00 3,92 1,78 +554
12:30
19/06
P-Iirot TPV 1,70 3,92 3,46 +490
Ilhas Faroe - Islands Cup
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
19/06
B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri 1,09 7,84 12,48 +272
14:30
19/06
Vikingur Gota HB Torshavn 2,00 3,68 2,78 +278
Iraque Liga
Casa Empate Fora
10:45
19/06
Erbil SC Naft Maysan 2,60 2,74 2,59 +248
10:45
19/06
Al Naft SC Newroz SC 2,50 2,84 2,59 +250
13:30
19/06
Al Talaba Duhok 2,40 2,74 2,78 +252
13:30
19/06
Zakho Al Shorta SC 5,00 3,04 1,63 +254
Islandia - 1 Deild
Casa Empate Fora
16:15
19/06
Grotta Seltjarnarnes Njardvik 2,70 3,53 2,02 +448
Islandia - U19 League
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
Thor U19 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 1,83 4,41 2,78 +292
15:00
19/06
Haukar/KA U19 Valur/KH U19 5,50 4,90 1,31 +286
16:00
19/06
Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19 Vikingur Reykjavik U19 2,90 4,41 1,76 +296
16:00
19/06
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19 Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19 5,25 4,66 1,34 +282
Islandia - Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
16:15
19/06
Breidablik KA Akureyri 1,45 4,66 5,04 +554
Japao - J-League
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
19/06
Yokohama F-Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3,60 3,82 1,83 +554
Lituania - A Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
FK Transinvest FK Panevezys 3,00 3,14 2,11 +464
13:30
19/06
FK Dziugas Telsiai FK Zalgiris Vilnius 8,50 4,24 1,25 +460
14:00
19/06
Suduva Marijampole FK Kauno Zalgiris 3,40 3,04 1,87 +478
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
Casa Empate Fora
20:30
19/06
Olimpia Asuncion (F) Libertad Limpeno (F) 1,95 3,92 2,76 +294
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
19/06
Torslanda IK Norrby IF 3,60 3,53 1,73 +554
14:00
19/06
Torns IF Ängelholms FF 2,30 3,33 2,52 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Casa Empate Fora
14:30
19/06
Vanersborgs FK Herrestads AIF 2,50 3,68 2,16 +386
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
19/06
Lucksta IF IF Älgarna 1,70 3,72 3,65 +226
14:30
19/06
Bodens BK IFK Luleå 1,61 3,72 4,56 +286
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
19/06
Ockero IF Landvetter IS 4,50 4,41 1,44 +288
Suecia - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
14:15
19/06
BK Forward FBK Karlstad 3,75 3,68 1,66 +384
Tunisia League 1
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
19/06
US Monastir Stade Tunisien 1,83 2,94 4,16 +262
11:00
19/06
Club Africain Etoile Sportive Sahel 2,15 3,04 2,98 +264
Uzbequistao PFL
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
19/06
Termez Surkhon Metalourg Bekabad 1,73 3,04 4,56 +250
Venezuela Cup
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
19/06
UCV Nueva Esparta 1,36 3,92 7,20 +260
Vietnam V-League
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
19/06
Quang Nam Song Lam Nghe An 2,10 3,14 3,07 +470
08:00
19/06
Thanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa 1,10 9,31 15,00 +274
09:15
19/06
Viettel FC Ho Chi Minh City 1,80 3,23 3,84 +470
Bilhete 0
Simples
Dupla
Multipla
Bilhetes: 0
Cotação: 0,00
Aposta total: R$ 0,00
Valor do prêmio: R$ 0,00