Consultar bilhete
Dias
  • Mai
    24
  • Mai
    25
  • Mai
    26
  • Mai
    27
  • Mai
    28
Competições
Brasil - Serie B
5
Brasil - Serie C
6
Espanha - Primera Liga
10
Holanda - Eredivisie
1
Inglaterra - FA Cup
1
Italia - Serie A
9
Colombia Primera A
4
Inglaterra - Championship
1
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20
21
Brasil - Catarinense 2
1
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
5
AFC Champions League
1
Africa do Sul - Premier
8
Albania Championship
1
Alemanha - Bundesliga II Play-Offs
1
Alemanha - DFB Pokal
1
Alemanha - Landespokal
18
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
3
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Alemanha - U19 Cup
1
Algeria Division 2
4
Angola Girabola
1
Argelia - Division 1
1
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
4
Argentina Liga Profesional
12
Argentina Nacional B
17
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
11
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
5
Armenia Premier League
1
Aruba Division Di Honor
1
Australia A-League
1
Australia Capital Territory NPL2
4
Australia Capital Territory Premier League
4
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
3
Australia Darwin Premier League
2
Australia New South Wales Liga 2
4
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
5
Australia New South Wales Premier League
7
Australia New South Wales U20 League
5
Australia Northern NSW Liga Reservas
5
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
5
Australia NPL Queensland
5
Australia NPL Queensland Sub23
4
Australia NSW Liga 1 Sub20
7
Australia Queensland PL U23
6
Australia Queensland Premier League
6
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
2
Australia South Australia Premier League
5
Australia South Australia State League 1
6
Australia Tasmania Championship
1
Australia Tasmania Premier League
2
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
1
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
3
Australia WA Premier League Women
1
Australia Western Australia Premier League
6
Australia Western Australia State League 1
6
Australia Western Australia U20 League
5
Austria 2. Liga
8
Austria Bundesliga Play-Offs
1
Austria Landesliga
19
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
4
Austria Regionalliga Ost
7
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
1
Austria Regionalliga West
5
Azerbaijao - Premier League
5
Belgica - First Division A
6
Belgica - Super League Women
3
Bolivia Clausura
5
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
6
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
1
Botswana Premier League
1
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
5
Bulgaria - Primeira Liga
6
Camaroes - League Women
1
Canada Premier League
4
Catar - Copa
1
Chile Primera B
6
Chile Primera Division
8
China Division 1
5
China Division 2
4
China Super League
8
Colombia Primera B
3
Coppa Italia Women
1
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
6
Coreia do Sul - K-League 2
4
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
4
Costa Rica Play-Offs
1
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2
Croacia - U19 League
4
Croatia 1.NL
5
Croatia 2.NL
6
Croatia 3.NL
1
Croatia HNL
5
Dinamarca - Division 1
6
Dinamarca - Superligaen
6
Dinamarca - Play-Offs Feminino
3
Egito - Division 1
6
El Salvador Clausura
1
Equador - LigaPro Serie A
7
Escocia - FA Cup
1
Escocia - Premiership Play-Offs
1
Eslovaquia - I Liga Women
1
Eslovaquia - Super Liga Play-Offs
1
Eslovenia - Cup
1
Eslovenia - Cup Women
1
Espanha - Primera Women
4
Espanha - Segunda
11
Espanha - Tercera - Play-Offs
9
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
10
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
10
Estonia Cup
1
Estonia Cup Women
1
Ethiopia Premier League
2
EUA - MLS
14
EUA - NPSL
1
EUA - USL Championship
11
EUA - USL League Two
2
Europa - Amistosos
1
Filipinas - PFL
4
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
3
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
3
Finlandia - Kolmonen
19
Finlandia - U20 League
1
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
4
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
2
Franca - Cup
1
Franca - Ligue 2
1
Franca - U19 Cup
1
Gana Premier League
2
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
2
Grecia - Cup
1
Holanda - Cup Women
1
Holanda - Derde Divisie
5
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
9
Holanda - Eredivisie Play-Offs
2
Honduras Liga Nacional
1
Hungria - NB II
9
Ilhas Faroe - Div 1
3
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
3
Indonesia Liga 1
1
Ira - Liga Pro
6
Islandia - 1 Deild
5
Islandia - 1 Deild Women
1
Islandia - 2 Deild
1
Islandia - 3 Deild
5
Islandia - Premier League Women
5
Islandia - Premier League
5
Israel Premier League
3
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
1
Italia - Campionato Primavera 2
2
Italia - Serie B
2
Italia - Serie C Play-Offs
4
Italia - Serie D Cup
1
Japao - J-League
9
Japao - J2-League
10
Japao - L1 League Women
1
Japao - L2 League Women
4
Japao - FA Cup
2
Jordan League
6
Kuwait League
2
Letonia - 1. Liga
3
Letonia - Virsliga
4
Liga dos Campeoes da CAF
1
Lituania - 1 Lyga
5
Lituania - A Lyga
5
Lituania - II Lyga
3
Malasia - Super League
4
Mexico Liga MX
1
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
1
Moldova Championship Women
1
Moldova Cup
1
Montenegro Prva Liga
5
Morocco GNF 1
1
Nigeria Premier League
3
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
5
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
6
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
3
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
3
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
4
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
2
Noruega - Eliteserien
8
Noruega - Toppserien Women
3
Oman - Liga Profissional
6
Panama LPF
1
Paraguai - Division Profesional
5
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
2
Peru - Liga 1
8
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
9
Polonia - I Liga
9
Polonia - II Liga
9
Polonia - III Liga
35
Polonia - IV Liga
11
Polonia - Liga Regional
1
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
4
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
1
Portugal U19 League
22
Quenia - Super League
2
Republica da Irlanda - First Division
5
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
1
Republica da Irlanda - National League Women
4
Republica da Irlanda - Premier Division
4
Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga
8
Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
2
Republica Tcheca - First League
6
Republica Tcheca - Youth League
1
Romenia - Liga 2 Women
1
Romenia - Liga 4
2
Romenia - Liga I
1
Romenia - Liga I Play-Offs
1
Romenia - Liga III
5
San Marino Cup
1
Servia - Super Liga
7
Singapore Premier League
2
Siria - Cup
1
Suecia - 1.div Norra
8
Suecia - 1.div Södra
5
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
6
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
7
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
6
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
7
Suecia - Allsvenskan
6
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
4
Suecia - Elitettan
5
Suecia - Superettan
2
Suica - 1.Liga Classic
4
Suica - 1.Liga Promotion
4
Suica - Super League
3
Tailandia - Division 2
1
Tailandia - Premier League
8
Taiwan Mulan League Women
3
Tanzania Premier League
3
Tunisia League 2
3
Turquia - 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs
1
Turquia - Super Lig
10
UAE Premier League
6
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
7
UEFA - Liga dos Campeoes - Feminina
1
Uganda Cup
1
Uruguai - Apertura
7
Uzbequistao PFL
2
Venezuela Primera Division
3
Venezuela Segunda Division
1
Vietnam Division 2
1
Vietnam V-League
2
Vietnam V-League 2
3
Jogos de Sexta-feira (218)
Brasil - Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
21:30
24/05
America MG Santos 2,63 2,84 2,78 +554
Espanha - Primera Liga
Casa Empate Fora
16:00
24/05
Girona Granada 1,22 2,94 1,44 +554
Italia - Serie A
Casa Empate Fora
15:45
24/05
Genoa Bologna 3,25 3,33 2,11 +554
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Uniao Suzano U20 Taubate U20 1,83 3,43 3,36 +278
15:00
24/05
Rio Preto U20 Mirassol U20 7,00 4,90 1,23 +262
15:00
24/05
Vital Ibiuna U20 Gremio Osasco U20 4,33 3,92 1,51 +274
15:00
24/05
Itapirense U20 Aguai U20 2,70 3,53 2,11 +274
15:00
24/05
Jabaquara U20 Santo Andre U20 4,75 4,12 1,44 +266
15:00
24/05
Guacuano U20 Ponte Preta U20 6,00 5,15 1,25 +272
15:00
24/05
Rio Branco SP U20 Cosmopolitano U20 4,20 3,68 1,55 +268
15:00
24/05
Ituano U20 Sfera FC U20 1,61 3,72 4,16 +278
15:00
24/05
XV Piracicaba U20 Inter Limeira U20 1,90 3,63 3,12 +442
15:00
24/05
Portuguesa Santista U20 Mauaense U20 1,17 6,86 9,60 +272
15:00
24/05
Rio Claro U20 Velo Clube U20 5,00 3,92 1,47 +432
15:00
24/05
Guarani U20 Paulinia FU U20 1,25 5,39 7,68 +276
15:00
24/05
Portuguesa U20 Nacional SP U20 1,50 4,24 4,56 +268
15:00
24/05
Tupa U20 Presidente Prudente FC U20 4,00 4,12 1,51 +286
15:00
24/05
SKA Brasil U20 Metropolitano FC U20 1,13 7,35 12,48 +266
15:00
24/05
Oeste U20 Referencia FC U20 1,57 3,68 4,56 +138
15:00
24/05
VOCEM U20 Marilia AC U20 3,25 3,68 1,76 +284
15:00
24/05
Agua Santa U20 EC Sao Bernardo U20 2,75 3,72 1,97 +262
15:00
24/05
Sao Jose SP U20 Joseense U20 1,80 3,68 3,26 +138
15:00
24/05
Tanabi U20 Olimpia SP U20 1,75 3,92 3,26 +290
15:00
24/05
Juventus SP U20 Aster Brasil FC U20 1,90 3,53 3,17 +432
Albania Championship
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Skenderbeu Korce Vllaznia Shkoder 2,60 3,53 2,16 +262
Alemanha - Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Jahn Regensburg Wehen SV 2,60 3,33 2,50 +554
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Casa Empate Fora
14:30
24/05
Heeslinger SC SV Meppen II 1,80 4,24 2,98 +318
Alemanha - U19 Cup
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
SC Freiburg U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 3,10 4,90 1,66 +288
Algeria Division 2
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
24/05
RC Arba ES Mostaganem 3,40 3,33 1,82 +276
12:00
24/05
MCB Oued Sly NA Hussein Dey 2,10 3,04 2,98 +290
12:00
24/05
ASM Oran SKAF Khemis Miliana 1,28 4,41 8,64 +276
12:00
24/05
Oued Magrane AS Ain M'lila 2,05 3,19 2,98 +266
Angola Girabola
Casa Empate Fora
11:30
24/05
Kabuscorp CD Lunda-Sul 1,73 3,14 4,32 +264
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Newell's (F) Belgrano (F) 3,50 3,14 1,87 +290
Argentina Liga Profesional
Casa Empate Fora
15:30
24/05
Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central 2,35 2,84 3,26 +554
19:00
24/05
CA Tigre Racing Club 5,25 3,43 1,68 +554
21:15
24/05
Lanus Estudiantes LP 2,50 2,94 2,98 +554
21:15
24/05
Belgrano Central Cordoba SdE 1,75 3,33 5,04 +554
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Casa Empate Fora
21:10
24/05
Excursionistas Ferrocarril Midland 1,83 3,23 3,84 +272
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Casa Empate Fora
15:30
24/05
Club Leandro N. Alem El Porvenir 2,55 2,82 2,64 +284
Aruba Division Di Honor
Casa Empate Fora
21:00
24/05
SV Estrella SV Britannia 4,00 4,24 1,51 +278
Australia Northern NSW Liga Reservas
Casa Empate Fora
23:30
24/05
Cooks Hill United Reserves Lambton Jaffas Reserves 1,20 6,86 6,72 +266
23:30
24/05
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 5,50 6,37 1,23 +272
23:30
24/05
Maitland FC Reserves Weston Workers Reserves 3,50 3,92 1,66 +276
Australia NPL Queensland Sub23
Casa Empate Fora
23:15
24/05
Lions FC U23 Peninsula Power U23 1,40 4,90 4,80 +288
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Casa Empate Fora
23:15
24/05
Glenorchy Knights (F) Launceston United (F) 3,60 3,82 1,66 +294
Austria Bundesliga Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
14:30
24/05
FK Austria Vienna Hartberg 1,95 3,53 3,36 +554
Austria Landesliga
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
St Jakob/Rosental SV Donau Klagenfurt 2,38 3,33 2,40 +278
13:00
24/05
SC Mannswörth SV Donau 2,50 3,68 2,16 +284
13:00
24/05
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Simmeringer SC 1,91 3,68 2,98 +286
13:30
24/05
SK Treibach SVG Bleiburg 2,15 3,53 2,59 +280
14:00
24/05
SV Lebring SV Lafnitz II 3,25 3,92 1,73 +284
14:00
24/05
SV Tillmitsch Ilzer SV 1,91 3,72 2,88 +286
14:00
24/05
SV Bad Schallerbach ASK St.Valentin 1,57 4,12 3,94 +278
14:00
24/05
USC Eugendorf SK Adnet 1,05 11,76 15,00 +258
14:00
24/05
SC Kalsdorf SV Wildon 1,60 3,82 4,16 +290
14:00
24/05
SK Furstenfeld FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II 2,00 3,63 2,78 +224
14:09
24/05
KAC 1909 ATSV Wolfsberg 2,20 3,23 2,64 +278
14:30
24/05
SV Waidhofen/Thaya ASV Schrems 15,00 6,37 1,09 +272
14:30
24/05
SC Korneuburg USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1,38 5,15 5,28 +296
14:30
24/05
SC Bad Sauerbrunn ASK Horitschon 1,83 3,82 3,17 +320
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
TUS Bad Gleichenberg WSPG Wels 3,20 3,68 1,78 +282
14:00
24/05
ASK Voitsberg St. Anna am Aigen 1,42 5,15 4,80 +280
14:00
24/05
Vorwarts Steyr Union Gurten 3,00 3,33 1,97 +272
Austria Regionalliga Ost
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
FC Marchfeld Donauauen Kremser SC 2,25 3,53 2,45 +284
14:30
24/05
FCM Traiskirchen ASV Drassburg 1,91 3,92 2,76 +322
14:30
24/05
Wiener Sportclub Neusiedl 1,83 3,53 3,26 +326
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
SV Kematen SV Vols 2,35 3,33 2,40 +298
Austria Regionalliga West
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
24/05
FC Kufstein FC Pinzgau 3,10 3,53 1,87 +304
14:30
24/05
SK Bischofshofen SC Schwaz 1,85 3,72 3,12 +316
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
FK Tuzla City Velez Mostar 4,75 3,92 1,47 +292
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Jaguar PE U20 Nautico U20 15,00 7,35 1,08 +138
15:00
24/05
Vila Nova U20 AE Jataiense U20 1,17 6,37 11,52 +270
15:00
24/05
Falcon SE U20 Propriá U20 1,14 5,88 14,40 +256
15:00
24/05
Petrolina PE U20 Retro FC Brasil U20 3,50 3,43 1,76 +272
15:30
24/05
Trindade U20 Aparecidense U20 1,75 3,23 3,84 +276
Camaroes - League Women
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
24/05
Caiman Douala (F) Ita Mbong (F) 1,91 3,53 3,07 +282
Canada Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
York United FC HFX Wanderers FC 2,15 3,23 2,78 +456
Catar - Copa
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Al-Sadd SC Qatar SC Doha 1,48 4,41 4,32 +436
Chile Primera Division
Casa Empate Fora
16:30
24/05
Palestino Union Espanola 2,10 3,43 3,17 +554
20:00
24/05
Union La Calera Coquimbo Unido 3,30 3,14 2,21 +554
Colombia Primera B
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
Atletico Huila Orsomarso 1,44 4,02 7,20 +268
22:10
24/05
Real Cartagena Tigres FC 1,61 3,68 5,28 +270
Coppa Italia Women
Casa Empate Fora
16:30
24/05
Roma (F) Fiorentina (F) 1,30 4,90 7,20 +294
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Casa Empate Fora
23:00
24/05
Alajuelense (F) Saprissa (F) 1,50 3,92 4,80 +284
Croacia - U19 League
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
24/05
NK Rudes U19 HNK Sibenik U19 1,55 3,82 4,32 +312
Croatia 1.NL
Casa Empate Fora
10:50
24/05
Vukovar 1991 NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664 3,90 3,04 1,78 +554
Croatia 2.NL
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
24/05
Jadran LP NK Dugo Selo 1,50 3,72 5,52 +266
13:00
24/05
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Karlovac 3,30 3,43 1,83 +284
Croatia HNL
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
HNK Gorica Istra 1961 3,25 2,94 2,11 +554
Dinamarca - Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Vendsyssel FF FC Fredericia 2,10 3,82 2,78 +554
14:00
24/05
Kolding IF AaB 2,40 3,43 2,52 +554
14:00
24/05
Hobro IK Sonderjyske 4,50 3,72 1,63 +554
14:00
24/05
Hillerød AC Horsens 1,75 3,82 3,84 +554
Egito - Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Pharco FC Smouha 2,70 2,65 2,69 +554
13:00
24/05
Enppi Ceramica Cleopatra 3,10 2,65 2,35 +554
Equador - LigaPro Serie A
Casa Empate Fora
21:00
24/05
Imbabura Emelec 3,10 3,04 2,11 +554
Eslovenia - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
15:30
24/05
NK Rogaska ND Gorica 1,67 3,68 3,94 +554
Eslovenia - Cup Women
Casa Empate Fora
11:30
24/05
ZNK Ljubljana (F) ZNK Mura (F) 11,00 6,86 1,09 +262
Espanha - Primera Women
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Athletic Bilbao (F) Costa Adeje Tenerife (F) 2,00 3,43 2,88 +294
15:00
24/05
Atletico Madrid (F) Levante Las Planas (F) 1,33 4,90 6,24 +448
EUA - NPSL
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
Charlottetowne Hops Greenville United 2,25 3,92 2,28 +276
EUA - USL Championship
Casa Empate Fora
20:30
24/05
Charleston Battery El Paso Locomotive FC 1,33 4,41 6,72 +554
20:30
24/05
Hartford Athletic Monterey Bay FC 2,00 3,68 2,76 +554
21:30
24/05
Tulsa Oakland Roots 2,10 3,63 2,59 +554
EUA - USL League Two
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
Tobacco Road North Carolina FC II 3,60 3,92 1,66 +288
20:30
24/05
Virginia Marauders Northern Virginia FC 7,00 5,88 1,20 +260
Europa - Amistosos
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
24/05
Blumenthaler SV Werder Bremen 15,00 15,00 1,01 +256
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Kiffen NJS 1,60 3,82 4,32 +554
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
24/05
OPS Oulu JS Hercules 1,45 4,24 5,28 +554
Finlandia - Kolmonen
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
IPS Edustus Purha 1,13 8,33 12,48 +280
12:00
24/05
NuPS FC Kirkkonummi 1,18 6,86 9,12 +278
12:30
24/05
MuSa PIF Parainen 1,57 4,12 4,32 +296
12:30
24/05
MaPS EuPa 1,61 4,12 3,94 +298
13:00
24/05
PeKa KoPa 1,03 7,35 11,52 +276
13:00
24/05
SalPa 2 AIFK 7,00 4,66 1,28 +276
13:00
24/05
HPS PPJ/Lauttasaari 1,09 10,78 15,00 +278
13:00
24/05
SIF Sääripotku 1,20 6,37 8,64 +290
13:00
24/05
NoPS Tampere Utd II 1,57 4,41 3,74 +298
13:00
24/05
HoDy Komeetat 6,25 5,15 1,28 +266
13:00
24/05
TiPS SaPa 1,07 9,80 15,00 +258
13:15
24/05
FC Kontu FC Loviisa 1,05 14,70 15,00 +286
13:15
24/05
FC Finnkurd Valtti 2,45 4,41 1,97 +312
14:15
24/05
LJS EIF Academy 8,00 9,80 1,07 +280
14:30
24/05
VJS Vantaa II ToTe 4,50 4,24 1,47 +278
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
FC Haka AC Oulu 2,05 3,33 3,07 +554
Franca - Ligue 2
Casa Empate Fora
15:30
24/05
St Etienne Rodez 1,73 3,68 4,56 +554
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
FC Telavi Samgurali 2,60 2,82 2,50 +264
13:00
24/05
Torpedo Kutaisi FC Gagra 1,50 4,24 4,32 +436
Holanda - Cup Women
Casa Empate Fora
14:30
24/05
FC Twente (F) PSV (F) 1,50 4,41 4,32 +296
Ilhas Faroe - Div 1
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
AB Argir B36 Torshavn II 2,30 3,72 2,30 +284
15:00
24/05
HB Torshavn II Vikingur Gota II 5,50 4,66 1,34 +280
Ira - Liga Pro
Casa Empate Fora
13:15
24/05
Malavan Mes Rafsanjan 2,50 2,84 2,64 +474
13:15
24/05
Sepahan Havadar SC 1,30 4,24 7,68 +482
13:15
24/05
Persepolis Esteghlal Khuzestan 1,25 4,41 11,52 +474
13:15
24/05
Gol Gohar Aluminium Arak 2,05 2,74 3,65 +476
13:15
24/05
Foolad Khuzestan Zob Ahan 1,73 3,04 4,32 +482
13:15
24/05
Sanat Naft FC Shams Azar Qazvin 3,40 2,84 2,02 +474
Islandia - 1 Deild Women
Casa Empate Fora
17:00
24/05
HK Kopavogur (F) Fjardabyggd/Leiknir/Hottur (F) 1,42 4,66 4,80 +298
Islandia - 3 Deild
Casa Empate Fora
16:15
24/05
Vaengir Jupiters Vidir Gardur 3,50 4,12 1,63 +284
16:15
24/05
KV Vesturbaer Augnablik Kopavogur 4,33 4,24 1,44 +284
17:00
24/05
Hviti Riddarinn Kari 4,75 4,90 1,36 +282
Islandia - Premier League Women
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Breidablik (F) Valur Reykjavik (F) 2,25 3,63 2,45 +458
15:00
24/05
Stjarnan (F) Fylkir Reykjavik (F) 1,45 4,02 5,52 +296
17:15
24/05
Thor/KA Akureyri (F) Tindastoll (F) 1,22 5,88 7,20 +282
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
24/05
Atalanta U19 Sassuolo U19 2,10 3,43 2,69 +304
Italia - Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
15:30
24/05
Venezia Palermo 2,10 3,33 3,26 +554
Japao - L2 League Women
Casa Empate Fora
23:00
24/05
JFA Academy (F) FC Imabari (F) 1,09 9,31 10,56 +266
Jordan League
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Al-Wehdat Shabab Al-Aqaba SC 1,22 5,64 8,16 +374
13:00
24/05
Al-Jalil Ramtha SC 7,00 4,24 1,31 +554
Kuwait League
Casa Empate Fora
13:15
24/05
Al Salmiyah SC Al Naser SC 1,90 4,02 2,98 +554
13:15
24/05
Al Arabi SC Al Fahaheel SC 1,30 5,39 6,72 +486
Letonia - Virsliga
Casa Empate Fora
11:30
24/05
BFC Daugavpils Riga FC 9,00 4,41 1,22 +554
12:30
24/05
FK Liepaja Valmiera FC 5,25 3,92 1,39 +478
Lituania - 1 Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
Nevezis FK Neptunas Klaipeda 2,38 3,19 2,50 +270
12:30
24/05
BE1 NFA FK Babrungas 1,91 3,23 3,36 +276
Lituania - A Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Suduva Marijampole FK Transinvest 2,15 3,19 2,78 +476
Lituania - II Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II FK Saned 1,07 6,86 11,52 +272
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Casa Empate Fora
23:00
24/05
Club America (F) Monterrey (F) 1,70 3,72 3,60 +288
Morocco GNF 1
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Raja Casablanca RSB Berkane 2,00 3,04 3,36 +554
Noruega - Eliteserien
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Bodo/Glimt KFUM 1,25 6,37 9,12 +554
Oman - Liga Profissional
Casa Empate Fora
12:25
24/05
Bahla Ibri Club 2,05 2,74 3,46 +264
12:25
24/05
Al Seeb Al Shabab Seeb 1,33 4,41 6,72 +274
12:25
24/05
Al Rustaq Al Wehda 1,65 3,72 3,84 +274
12:25
24/05
Sohar Club Al-Nasr Salalah 2,00 3,14 3,17 +272
12:25
24/05
Oman FC Sur SC 1,80 3,43 3,46 +274
12:25
24/05
Dhofar Al-Nahda 4,20 3,92 1,54 +272
Panama LPF
Casa Empate Fora
22:30
24/05
San Francisco FC Tauro FC 2,50 3,14 2,50 +266
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
Casa Empate Fora
18:15
24/05
Nacional-Humaita (F) Club Guarani (F) 5,50 4,12 1,38 +294
20:30
24/05
Tacuary (F) Club Olimpia (F) 15,00 15,00 1,01 +260
Peru - Liga 1
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
Cusco FC Alianza Lima 2,25 3,19 2,98 +554
22:30
24/05
Cesar Vallejo Atletico Grau 2,00 3,04 3,74 +554
Polonia - III Liga
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
24/05
KTS-K Luzino Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 2,40 3,68 2,30 +304
12:00
24/05
Rakow Czestochowa II GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice 1,85 3,82 3,07 +310
12:00
24/05
Karpaty Krosno KSZO Ostrowiec 3,70 3,68 1,66 +274
12:30
24/05
Carina Gubin Warta Gorzow 2,30 3,53 2,40 +276
13:00
24/05
GKS Wikielec Pelikan Lowicz 2,10 3,43 2,69 +292
Polonia - IV Liga
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Orleta Kielce Spartakus Daleszyce 1,30 4,90 6,24 +274
14:00
24/05
MKS Trzebinia Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 1,95 3,63 2,88 +288
14:30
24/05
Zabkovia Zabki Oskar Przysucha 1,22 5,64 8,16 +268
Polonia - Liga Regional
Casa Empate Fora
15:45
24/05
Polonia Warsaw II LZS Amator Maszewo 1,20 6,86 6,72 +270
Portugal U19 League
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
24/05
Benfica U19 Sporting U19 1,61 3,92 3,94 +288
Republica da Irlanda - First Division
Casa Empate Fora
15:45
24/05
Wexford FC Bray Wanderers 2,25 3,33 2,88 +496
15:45
24/05
Kerry FC Finn Harps 2,90 3,23 2,21 +478
15:45
24/05
Cork City Treaty United FC 1,28 5,15 8,16 +554
15:45
24/05
Athlone Town UCD 2,60 3,23 2,35 +554
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
Casa Empate Fora
15:45
24/05
Liffey Wanderers Malahide Utd 5,00 4,90 1,34 +278
Republica da Irlanda - Premier Division
Casa Empate Fora
15:45
24/05
Bohemians Dublin St Patrick's Athletic 2,70 3,14 2,52 +554
15:45
24/05
Galway United Dundalk 1,91 3,14 4,03 +554
15:45
24/05
Derry City Sligo Rovers 1,40 4,66 6,24 +554
16:00
24/05
Shamrock Rovers Shelbourne 1,70 3,68 4,56 +554
Romenia - Liga I Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
CS Mioveni FC Botosani 3,80 3,23 1,82 +554
Servia - Super Liga
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
24/05
FK Vozdovac FK Radnik Surdulica 1,36 5,64 5,28 +554
13:30
24/05
Spartak Subotica IMT Novi Belgrade 4,00 2,82 1,87 +554
13:30
24/05
Javor Ivanjica FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3,00 2,16 3,12 +554
13:30
24/05
FK Novi Pazar Radnicki Nis 2,80 2,74 2,50 +554
Siria - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Al Wahda Damascus Al Futowa 5,00 3,19 1,58 +252
Suecia - 1.div Norra
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Örebro Syrianska IF FBK Karlstad 1,83 3,68 3,17 +490
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Torns IF Ariana FC 3,75 3,68 1,73 +554
14:15
24/05
Tvååkers IF Ljungskile SK 1,67 3,63 4,03 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Grebbestads IF Herrestads AIF 2,55 3,82 2,06 +494
14:00
24/05
Motala AIF FK Lidköpings FK 2,80 4,12 1,82 +554
14:30
24/05
Vänersborgs IF Säffle SK 2,05 3,68 2,69 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Casa Empate Fora
14:30
24/05
Kungsängens IF FOC Farsta 2,25 3,92 2,30 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Täfteå IK Umeå FC Academy 1,36 4,41 6,72 +476
Suecia - Allsvenskan
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Elfsborg Halmstad 1,36 5,39 6,72 +554
14:00
24/05
Malmo FF Kalmar FF 1,20 6,13 14,40 +554
Suecia - Elitettan
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
24/05
Lidköpings FK (F) Malmo FF (F) 3,00 3,43 1,92 +276
14:00
24/05
Gamla Upsala SK (F) IFK Uppsala (F) 2,05 3,53 2,76 +286
Turquia - Super Lig
Casa Empate Fora
14:00
24/05
Alanyaspor Antalyaspor 1,65 4,41 4,32 +554
UAE Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
11:15
24/05
Ajman SCC Sharjah SCC 2,88 3,53 2,02 +554
11:15
24/05
Hatta Dubai Al Jazira SC 6,25 5,64 1,28 +554
14:00
24/05
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Khor Fakkan 1,38 4,90 5,28 +554
14:00
24/05
Emirates Club RAK Al Nasr SC 4,10 4,41 1,54 +554
Uruguai - Apertura
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
24/05
Racing Club de Montevideo Boston River 2,35 3,14 3,07 +554
Uzbequistao PFL
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
24/05
Metalourg Bekabad Navbahor Namangan 4,75 3,43 1,55 +258
11:30
24/05
FK Olympic Tashkent Andijon FK 2,70 2,94 2,35 +260
Venezuela Segunda Division
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
24/05
Fundacion AIFI Atletico La Cruz 2,63 2,70 2,64 +250
Bilhete 0
Simples
Dupla
Multipla
Bilhetes: 0
Cotação: 0,00
Aposta total: R$ 0,00
Valor do prêmio: R$ 0,00